css garbage

Directed by
Simon J. Smith
Steve Hickner Writing Credits
Jerry Seinfeld … (written by) and
Spike Feresten … (written by) &
Barry Marder … (written by) &
Andy Robin … (written by)

Chuck Martin … (additional screenplay material) &
Tom Papa … (additional screenplay material) Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Jerry Seinfeld Jerry Seinfeld … Barry B. Benson (voice)
Renée Zellweger Renée Zellweger … Vanessa Bloome (voice)
Matthew Broderick Matthew Broderick … Adam Flayman (voice)
Patrick Warburton Patrick Warburton … Ken (voice)
John Goodman John Goodman … Layton T. Montgomery (voice)
Chris Rock Chris Rock … Mooseblood (voice)
Kathy Bates Kathy Bates … Janet Benson (voice)
Barry Levinson Barry Levinson … Martin Benson (voice)
Larry King Larry King … Bee Larry King (voice)
Ray Liotta Ray Liotta … Ray Liotta (voice)
Sting Sting … Sting (voice)
Oprah Winfrey Oprah Winfrey … Judge Bumbleton (voice)
Larry Miller Larry Miller … Buzzwell (voice)
Megan Mullally Megan Mullally … Trudy (voice)
Rip Torn Rip Torn … Lou Lo Duca (voice)
Michael Richards Michael Richards … Bud Ditchwater (voice)
Mario Joyner Mario Joyner … Jackson (voice)
Jim Cummings Jim Cummings … Title Narrator / Graduation Announcer (voice)
Tom Papa Tom Papa … Splitz / Klauss Vanderhayden (voice)
Andy Robin Andy Robin … Jock #2 (voice)
David Moses Pimentel David Moses Pimentel … Hector (voice) (as David Pimentel)
Chuck Martin Chuck Martin … Andy (voice)
Conrad Vernon Conrad Vernon … Freddy (voice)
David Herman David Herman … Buzz / Bob Bumble / Pilot (voice)
Carol Leifer Carol Leifer … Press Person #1 (voice)
Jeff Altman Jeff Altman … Uncle Carl (voice)
Brian Hopkins Brian Hopkins … Sandy Shrimpkin / TSA Agent (voice)
Tress MacNeille Tress MacNeille … Jeanette Chung / Mother / Cow (voice) (as Tress Macneille)
Nathan D. Morrissey Nathan D. Morrissey … Boy Crying / Timmy (voice)
Olivia Mattingly Olivia Mattingly … Little Girl (voice)
Simon J. Smith Simon J. Smith … Truck Driver / Chet (voice)
Geoff Witcher Geoff Witcher … Press Person #2 / Jock #1 (voice)
John DiMaggio John DiMaggio … Janitor / Bailiff (voice) (as John Dimaggio)
Barry Marder Barry Marder … Waterbug (voice)
Sean Bishop Sean Bishop … Ladybug (voice)
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
Hakan Akin Hakan Akin … Buzzwell (voice) (uncredited)
Betül Arim Betül Arim … Janet Benson (voice) (uncredited)
Sungun Babacan Sungun Babacan … Sting (voice) (uncredited)
Yetkin Dikinciler Yetkin Dikinciler … Ken (voice) (uncredited)
Galip Erdal Galip Erdal … Layton T. Montgomery (voice) (uncredited)
Robert Jayne Robert Jayne … Bee #4 (uncredited)
Carl Kasell Carl Kasell … Himself (uncredited)
Mazlum Kiper Mazlum Kiper … Bee Larry King (voice) (uncredited)
Cengiz Küçükayvaz Cengiz Küçükayvaz … Mooseblood (voice) (uncredited)
Gül Onat Gül Onat … Judge Bumbleton (voice) (uncredited)
Fatih Ozacun Fatih Ozacun … Ray Liotta (voice) (uncredited)
Naci Tasdögen Naci Tasdögen … Lou Lo Duca (voice) (uncredited)
Aydogan Temel Aydogan Temel … Martin Benson (voice) (uncredited)
Cem Yilmaz Cem Yilmaz … Barry B. Benson (voice) (uncredited)
Produced by
Jerry Seinfeld … producer
Christina Steinberg … producer
Cameron Stevning … associate producer
Mark Swift … co-producer Music by
Rupert Gregson-Williams Film Editing by
Nick Fletcher Casting By
Leslee Feldman Production Design by
Alex McDowell Art Direction by
Christophe Lautrette Costume Design by
Jane Poole Production Management
Andrew Birch … post-production manager
Janet Breuer … production engineering manager
Adam Brown … production supervisor: character technical direction & character effects
Tony Cosanella … production manager
Joe Crowley … production supervisor: editorial
Alison Fedrick Donahue … additional production supervisor: lighting
Susan Erokan … additional production supervisor: animation
Jenne Guerra … production supervisor: layout (as Jenné Marie Guerra)
Jeri Heit … asset management
Michael Kershner … production supervisor: effects
John Kokum … production supervisor: lighting (as John S. Kokum)
Christopher Leahy … production supervisor: modeling & surfacing (as Chris Leahy)
Deven LeTendre … production manager (as Deven R. LeTendre)
Aaron Marshall … asset management
Robyn Mesher … production supervisor: paint fix
Stacey Moreno … production supervisor: art department (as Stacey Ernst)
Lisa O'Brien … production supervisor: matte painting
Erik Pope … production supervisor: animation / production supervisor: story
Craig Rittenbaum … central production supervisor
Carrie Wilksen … production supervisor: art department
David Yanover … post-production supervisor / production supervisor: story
Angela Lepito … production supervisor (uncredited)
Marny Nahrwold … production supervisor (uncredited) Art Department
Armand Baltazar … additional visual development artist
Jiye Choi … poster art
Kevin Conran … additional visual development artist
Devin Crane … character designer
Joel Crawford … additional story artist
Richard Daskas … visual development artist
David G. Derrick Jr. … story artist (as David Derrick Jr.)
Paul Duncan … visual development artist
Craig Elliott … additional visual development artist
Seth Engstrom … additional visual development artist
Mylissa Fitzsimmons … production coordinator (as Mylissa Fitzsimmons-Grieve)
Tianyi Han … visual development artist
Patrick Marc Hanenberger … additional visual development artist (as Patrick Hanenberger)
Michael Hernandez … associate art director (as Mike Hernandez)
Ruben Hickman … visual development artist
Michael Isaak … visual development artist
Bill Kaufmann … additional visual development artist
Kirsten Kawamura … visual development artist
Grant Larson … additional designer: automobile
Jenny Lerew … story artist (as Jennifer Lerew)
Bill Mayer … additional character designer
Peter Maynez … visual development artist
Derek McClurg … production coordinator
Emil Mitev … visual development artist
Olivia Mole … visual development artist
Ken Morrissey … story artist
Brett Nystul … visual development artist
Steve Pilcher … additional visual development artist
Mandy Richardville … researcher
Caprice Ann Ridgeway … researcher (as Caprice Ridgeway)
Douglas Rogers … additional visual development artist (as Doug Rogers)
Scott Santoro … story artist
Jon Eric Schmidt … production coordinator
Paul Shardlow … additional visual development artist
Pat Sito … production coordinator: matte painting (as Pat Connolly-Sito)
Thomas Paul Thesen … character design (as Thomas Thesen)
Kathleen Thorson Good … story artist (as Kathleen Thorson)
Athanassios Vakalis … story artist (as Nassos Vakalis)
Zhaoping Wei … visual development artist
Paul Westcott … additional visual development artist (as Paul Westacott)
Michael Yamada … visual development artist
Felix Yoon … visual development artist
Raymond Zibach … additional visual development artist
Eric Knight … camera scenic artist (uncredited)
Nancy A. Knight … scenic painter (uncredited)
Robert E. Knight … head paint foreman (uncredited)
Matt Lee … previsualization (uncredited)
Buck Lewis … character design (uncredited)
Christopher S. Ross … illustrator (uncredited)
Ennio Torresan … story artist (uncredited) Sound Department
Anna Behlmer … re-recording mixer
Tim Burby … supervising sound assistant
Rick Canelli … adr recordist
Blake R. Cornett … recordist (as Blake Cornett)
Luke Dunn Gielmuda … foley supervisor (as Luke Dunn-Gielmuda)
Sean England … foley recordist
Will Files … sound designer / supervising sound editor
Josh Gold … assistant sound effects editor
Scott Guitteau … sound effects editor
Craig Heath … recordist (as Craig 'Pup' Heath)
Ellen Heuer … foley artist
Tom Lalley … re-recording engineer
Roy Latham … recording engineer: HSR/NY
Kyrsten Mate … sound effects editor
Andy Nelson … sound mixer
Thomas J. O'Connell … adr mixer
Matt Patterson … recordist
Paul Pavelka … re-recording engineer: 20th Century Fox Studios
Frank Rinella … foley mixer (as Frank Aglieri-Rinella)
Chad Roucroft … recording engineer: HSR/NY
Michael Silvers … supervising sound editor
Steve Slanec … adr editor
Carlos Sotolongo … recording engineer: LA Studios
Randy Thom … sound designer
Dennie Thorpe … foley artist (as Denise Thorpe)
Jana Vance … foley artist
Larry Winer … recording engineer: LA Studios
Panos Asimenios … dubbing supervisor (uncredited)
Bill Devine … voice recordist (uncredited)
Larry Hopkins … layback sound mixer (uncredited)
Andy Malcolm … foley artist (uncredited)
Michael Miller … original dialogue mixer (uncredited)
Shannon Mills … sound effects editor (uncredited)
Morten Folmer Nielsen … adr editor (uncredited) / adr recordist (uncredited)
Brian Reed … adr recordist (uncredited)
Robert Shoup … sound effects editor (uncredited)
Paulette Victor-Lifton … adr facility supervisor (uncredited)
Don White … foley recording mixer (uncredited) Visual Effects by
Motohisa Adachi … effects animator
Deepa Agarwal … paint fix artist
Gianni Aliotti … lighting artist
Alp Altiner … additional matte painter
Mitchell Amino … principal production engineer
William E. Arias … lighting artist
Shinsaku Arima … effects animator
Robert Armstrong … technical director
Ricky Baba … surfacer
David Bailey … matte painter
Ken Ball … additional lead lighter
Maurice Bastian … character technical director
Yakov Baytler … character technical director
Jeff Beall … pipeline architect: DreamWorks Animation
Steve R.J. Bell … technical director
Fernando Benítez … effects lead
Dominic Bilodeau … character technical director
Stewart Birnam … engineer: post technology
Andrew Bonello … visual effects compositing engineer
Silviu Borac … fx engineer
Liz Borges-Herzog … paint fix artist
Eric Bouffard … matte painter
Terran Boylan … character technical director
Michael Brainerd … technical director
Julie Anne Brame … effects animator
Justin Brandstater … lead matte painter
Gregory Brauer … production engineering supervisor
Gregory Brentin … production engineer (as Greg Brentin)
Jess Bressler … additional lighting artist
Daniel J. Brick … matte painting compositor
Scott Brisbane … additional matte painter
Ronn Brown … artistic supervisor: matte painting
Paul F. Bruchhaeuser … effects animator
Edward A. Bruno … production engineering supervisor
Nathalie Buce … surfacer
Roberto Calvo … artistic supervisor: technical direction (as Roberto A. Calvo)
Craig Cannon … paint fix artist
Gregg Carrier … software engineer
Jason Carter … additional final layout artist
Mathieu Cassagne … additional lighting artist
Min-Yu Chang … additional modeler
Sean X. Chang … character technical director
Chloe Chao … research and development
Alan Cheney … effects animator
Suelika J. Chial … render engineer: research and development
Sebastien Chort … additional lighting artist
Paul Chung … additional animator
Matthew Clubb … lighting artist
Shaun Collaco … lead lighting and compositing artist: DreamWorks Animation
D. Wallace Colvard … additional lighting artist
Clint Colver … lighting artist
Eve Wong Colvin … final layout artist (as Eve Wong) / technical director (as Eve Wong)
Doug Cooper … visual effects supervisor
Bart Coughlin … character technical director
Kevin Coyle … paint fix artist
Damon Crowe … artistic supervisor: character effects
Michael Cutler … systems architect (as Micheal Cutler)
Brian J. Danker … additional lead lighter (as Brian Jude Danker)
Tony Davidson … surfacer
Kwesi Davis … production engineer
Gilbert Davoud … character technical director
Colin de Andrade … additional production coordinator: lighting
Paolo deGuzman … lead surfacer (as Paolo Jose DéGuzman)
Gina Di Bari … additional lighting artist (as Gina Di Bari Carlos)
Caine Dickinson … lighting artist
Dale Drummond … lighting artist
Russell Dumornay … technical director (as Russell R. Dumornay)
Paul Duncan … additional matte painter
David Eberle … fx engineer
Mark Edwards … lighting architect: DreamWorks Animation
Fabian Elmers … character effects animator
Adam J. Ely … additional matte painter
Aaron Estrada … lighting artist
Ken Faiman … character effects animator
Simon Feltman … production engineer
Eric Fernandes … artistic supervisor: lighting
Benjamin Fischler … additional lighting artist (as Ben Fischler)
Ted Forgrave … character technical director
Ron Frankel … additional pre-visualization artist
Christopher Frobose … character effects animator
Jennifer Fung … fx engineer
Ben George … production engineer
Jonathan Gibbs … additional effects animator / chief effects architect: DreamWorks Animation
Darin K. Grant … head of production technology: DreamWorks Animation
Brian J. Green … render engineer: research and development
Caroleen Green … matte painter (as Jett Green)
Matthieu Grospiron … additional lighting artist
Nishkar Grover … production engineer
Sunil Hadap … fx engineer
Tony Halawa … additional matte painter
Craig Halperin … effects lead (as Craig Xray Halperin)
Lei Han … lighting artist
John Hanashiro … imaging tools supervisor
Udai Haraguchi … lighting artist
Christian Hatfield … effects animator (as Christian A. Hatfield)
Matt Head … effects animator (as Matthew Avery Head)
Jerry Hebert … production engineer
Edward Helmers … lighting artist (as Edward 'Ted' Helmers)
Corey Hels … final layout artist
Jotham Herzon … additional pre-visualization artist
Rory Hinnen … lighting artist
Hammer Chu Wai Ho … effects animator
Pamela Hobbs … matte artist
Robert Holder … lighting artist
Milana Huang … character technical director
James Jackson … effects lead
T.J. Jackson … technical director (as TJ Jackson)
Sully Jacome-Wilkes … surfacer
Ardie Johnson … artistic supervisor: modeling
Brandi Johnson … surfacer
Matt Johnson … technical director
Chris Jolly … lighting artist
Sandy Kao … artistic supervisor: character technical direction
Tim Keenan … effects animator
Kavita Khosla … character effects animator
Andrew Young Kim … effects animator
Soo Kyung Kim … lighting artist
Takumi Kimura … lighting artist
Soo Jin King … lighting artist (as Soo King)
Mark W. Kirk … engineer: post technology
Gokhan Kisacikoglu … effects animator
Spencer Knapp … effects lead
Annmarie Koenig … additional computer graphics supervisor
Janne Kontkanen … render engineer: research and development
Amy Sun Kwa … technical director (as Amy Sun)
Thomas A. La Porte … systems architect
Ed Labao … production engineer
David C. Lawson … lead lighter
Andre LeBlanc … additional effects animator
Ji Sun Lee … paint fix artist
Jinwoo Lee … additional modeler
Jiyoung Lee … surfacer
Dan Levy … lighting artist
Victor Lew … effects animator
Christopher Lexington … lighting artist / surfacer
Penny Leyton … character technical director
Jeffrey B. Light … character technical director
Larry S. Lile … systems architect
Shanna C. Lim … lighting artist (as Shanna Chang Lim)
Benjamin Lishka … lead lighter (as Ben Lishka)
Fabio Lissi … engineer: post technology
Igor Lodeiro … lead lighter
Nathan Loofbourrow … character technical director
Robert Lurye … lead lighter
Jim Mainard … head of research and development: DreamWorks Animation (as James A. Mainard)
Paul A. Mais … technical director
Charlotte Manning … render engineer: research and development
Michael Manza … lead lighter (as Michael J. Manza)
James J. Martin … surfacer
Mark J. Matthews … research and development fx engineer
Jason Mayer … effects animator
Gerald McAleece III … additional rough layout artist
Mark A. McGuire … head of global technical direction: DreamWorks Animation (as Mark Orser McGuire)
M. Scott McKee … lead lighter
Timothy Bud McMahon … additional lighting artist
Michael McNeill … artistic supervisor: lighting
P.J. McNerney … render engineer: research and development
Michael A. Miller … additional effects supervisor
Madhavi Marigold Muppala … technical director
Alessandro Nardini … effects animator (as Alex Nardini)
Michael Necci … artistic supervisor: lighting
Oyvind Nostdal … character technical director
Kevin Ochs … artistic supervisor: character technical direction (as Kevin Matthew Ochs)
Alessandro Ongaro … effects lead (as Alex Ongaro)
William Opdyke … additional effects animator
Ethan Ormsby … lighting artist (as Ethan A. Ormsby)
Liska Ostojic … production coordinator: lighting
Michael J. Pan … production engineer
Nick Panagos … lighting artist (as Nic H. Panagos)
Hongseo Park … character technical director
Mary Payne … lighting artist
Andrew Pearce … director of reseach and development
Andrew Pilgrim … visual effects compositing engineer
Bert Poole … additional lead lighter
Bryan Poon … character effects animator
Tsun-Hui Andrea Pun … surfacer
Sreenivasa Kumar Pydi … production engineer
Gene Ragan … technical lead: research and development
Saty Raghavachary … fx engineer
Mahesh Ramasubramanian … artistic supervisor: effects
Jeff Ranasinghe … lighting artist (as Jeff S. Ranasinghe)
John P. Rand … modeler
Karl Rasche … engineer: post technology
Dennis Recchia … lighting artist
Steve Rembuskos … character effects animator (as Steve Pete Rembuskos)
Salvatore Richichi Jr. … technical director
Sabrina Riegel … artistic supervisor: surfacing (as Sabrina M. Riegel)
Paul Rivera … matte painter
Eli Rod … additional lighting artist (as Eli G. Rod)
Kevin Rodgers … character technical director
Carlos M. Rosas … additional animator (as Carlos Rosas)
Richard F. Rubio … hardware engineering supervisor
Allen Ruilova … effects lead
Frank Sabia Jr. … lead lighter (as Frank Carol Sabia Jr.)
Violette Sacre … surfacer
Amy McDonald Sandjideh … production engineering supervisor
Joshua Schpok … fx engineer
Marc Scott … lead lighter (as Marc J. Scott)
Michael Seales … production engineering supervisor
Douglas Seiden … additional final layout artist
Gaurav Shenai … character technical director
Richard Shiba … artistic supervisor: final layout
Chris Simmons … lighting artist (as Christopher Simmons)
Marty Sixkiller … media tools supervisor
Aaron Smith … artistic supervisor: lighting
Jeffrey Smith … character technical director (as Jeff Smith)
Karen Smith … effects animator (as Karen Kirkhuff Smith)
Jung Jin Song … additional lead lighter / lead lighter
Young Song … surfacer
Dug Stanat … character technical director
Christa Starr … lead lighter
Matt Steele … character technical director
Curt Stewart … lighting artist
Jessi Stumpfel … technical director
Gene Takahashi … hardware engineering supervisor
Marla Tanigawa … matte painting compositor (as Marla Valentine)
Hector Dante Tantoco … character effects animator (as Dante Tantoco)
Don Taylor … lead lighter
Patrick Taylor … character technical director
Dave Tidgwell … effects animator
Andrew Titcomb … rough layout artist
Kevin Turcotte … surfacer
Pete Upson … additional final layout artist
Ozgur Ustundag … lighting artist
David Valdez … surfacer
David Patrick Valera … final layout artist
Pablo Valle … artistic supervisor: lighting
Carrie VanEtten … paint fix artist
Koen Vroeijenstijn … additional effects animator
David Walden … character technical director
Dick Walsh … character technical director
Liang-Yuan Wang … lead lighter
Michael Leon Ware … character technical director (as Michael Ware)
Nathan Warner … pre-visualization artist
Gina Warr … lead lighter (as Gina Lawes)
Brent Watkins … character technical director
A.J. Weber … fx engineer
Jeffrey Wike … director of research & development
Michael J. Wilhelmi … technical director
Lori Williams … paint fix artist
Ron Williams … character effects animator
Tony K. Williams … modeler
Mark A. Wilson … lead lighter
Laura Wood … production engineer
Stephen Wood … additional effects animator
Ron Woods … visual effects compositing engineer
Greg Wuller … technical director
Zhang Xiao … effects animator
Feng Xie … render engineer: research and development
Gentaro Yamamoto … surfacer
Gigi Yates … fx engineer
Emily Yi … paint fix artist (as Emily How)
Masahito Yoshioka … effects animator
David Young … production engineer
Cheng-Jui Yu … visual effects compositing engineer
Yan Chen … technical director supervisor (uncredited)
Sarah Coatts … visual effects producer: main & end title sequences: yU+co. (uncredited)
Cassandra Fanning … paint/roto artist (uncredited)
Dan Golembeski … technical director (uncredited)
Louis Katz … matte painting compositor (uncredited)
Jennifer Leigh King … digital artist (uncredited)
Fangwei Lee … visual effects (uncredited)
Marty Sixkiller … software engineer (uncredited) Stunts
Todd Warren … stunt double: Jerry Seinfeld (uncredited) Animation Department
Fernanda S. Abarca … additional animator (as Fernanda Abarca)
J.C. Alvarez … final layout artist
Line Korsgaard Andersen … artistic supervisor: animation (as Line Andersen)
Kevin Andrus … animator
Manuel Aparicio … additional animator
Tommy Bacorn … artistic development and outreach
Chris Bancroft … animator
Damon Bard … sculptor
James Bird … final layout artist
Nadja Bonacina … modeler
Ashleigh Brooke Abele … production coordinator
Daniel Bunn … rough layout artist
Dave Burgess … additional animation supervisor (as David Burgess)
Chris Capel … animator
Nhi H. Casey … animation rig engineer (as Nhi Hua Casey)
Chung Nin Chan … additional animator
Paul Chung … additional animator
Melanie Cordan … additional animator
Michelle Cowart … animator
Steve Cunningham … animator
Cassidy Curtis … additional animator
Donnachada Daly … animator
Joachim de Brunier … modeler
Eric Deuel … animator
Bill Diaz … animator
Mark Donald … additional animator
Cristian Dumitriu … additional modeler
Jeremy Engleman … surfacer
Alfred Gimeno … additional story artist
Ryan Gong … additional animator
Carlos Grangel … character designer
Antony Gray … artistic supervisor: animation
Bret Haaland … additional story artist
Tomoyuki Harashima … animator
Willy Harber … animator
John Hill … artistic supervisor: animation
Martin P. Hopkins … animator
Gabe Hordos … artistic supervisor: animation
Steve Horrocks … animator
Hyun Huh … modeler
James Hull … animator (as Jim Hull)
Elizabeth Ito … additional story artist
Daan Jippes … additional story artist
Jeffrey Joe … additional animator (as Jeffrey K. Joe)
Ewan Johnson … rough layout artist
Marcos Ian Kang … modeler
Yair Kantor … animator
Conor Kavanagh … rough layout artist (as Conor W. Kavanagh)
James Keefer … additional rough layout artist
Craig Kellman … additional character designer
Morgan Kelly … animator
Michael Kiely … additional animator (as Micheál Kiely)
Chris Kirshbaum … additional animator
Jennifer Kluska … additional story artist
Marek Kochout … additional animation supervisor
Mark Koetsier … additional story artist
Serguei Kouchnerov … animator
Rachel Lagdao … final layout artist
Christophe Lautrette … character designer
Valerie Lettera … final layout artist (as Valerie Lettera-Spletzer)
Fabio Lignini … head of character animation
James Lopez … animator
Kevin MacLean … animator
Nicolas Marlet … character designer
Patrick Mate … animator / character designer
Bryce McGovern … additional animator
Sean McLaughlin … animator
Nol L. Meyer … head of layout
Pia Miniati … animation rig engineer
David Morehead … additional rough layout artist
Claire Morrissey … additional story artist
Mark Mulgrew … rough layout artist
Renee Nash … animation rig engineer
Anna Newman … animation research and development
Mark Nonnenmacher … matte painter
Damon O'Beirne … additional rough layout artist (as Damon P. O'Beirne)
Haengsook Oh … modeler
Simon Otto … additional animator
David Pate … animator (as Dave Pate)
David Moses Pimentel … head of story (as David Pimentel)
Alex Powell … animation rig engineer
Carlos Fernandez Puertolas … additional animator (as Carlos F. Puertolas)
John P. Rand … modeler
Jean-Francois Rey … animator
Ben Rush … animator
Malia P. Russell … production coordinator
Kurt Schaefer … animation rig engineer
Sean Sexton … animator
Tom Shannon … additional story artist (as Thomas Shannon)
Toby Shelton … story artist
Seung Youb Shin … modeler (as Kull Shin - Seung Youb)
Andrea Simonti … animator
Tony Siruno … character designer
Jeff Snow … additional story artist
David Spivack … additional animator
Pamela Stefan … rough layout artist (as Pamela B. Stefan)
Mike Stern … animator
Bill Tessier … animator (as William Tessier)
Oliver Thomas … story artist
Spyros Tsiounis … additional story artist
Jeff Wagner … modeler
Chris Wahl … animator
Alexis Wanneroy … animator
Shane L. Wapskineh … rough layout artist
David Weatherly … animator
Larry Weisberg … production coordinator (as Lawrence D. Weisberg)
Greg Whittaker … animator
Ryan Williams … final layout artist (as Ryan N. Williams)
Rob Wilson … animation rig engineer
Scott Wright … animator
Onur Yeldan … animator
Daniel Yu … animation rig engineer
Ming Hao Yu … modeler
Michael Zavala … production coordinator: layout (as A. Michael Zavala)
Kathy Zielinski … additional animator
Bibo Bergeron … character designer (uncredited)
Buck Lewis … character designer (uncredited)
Bonnie Robinson Stewart … matte painting intern (uncredited) Casting Department
Leigh French … adr voice casting
Ania O'Hare … casting assistant (as Ania Kamieniecki)
Elena Siegel … casting assistant
Christi Soper … casting associate Editorial Department
James Beshears … editorial and post-production executive
Terry Claborn … color timer
Kevin Cloepfil … video transfer
Lisa Davis-Larry … assistant editor
Barbara Ford … post technology manager
Daniel Fort … first assistant editor (as Daniel A. Fort)
Gene Goins … projectionist
Wayne Hellinger … post-production coordinator
Mo Henry … negative cutter
Brian Hopkins … apprentice editor
Nelson Lee … media coordinator
Darrin Ly … assistant editor
Steven Moder … editorial systems manager
Paul Neal … hd assistant editor
Baron Northrop … film and color technician (as Baron C. Northrop)
Kyle Pascucci … film and color supervisor (as Kyle D. Pascucci)
Timothy Peeler … digital colorist
James Ryan … associate editor
Mark Schoellkopf … post-production coordinator
Allison Bernardi Stauth … media coordinator (as Allison Bernardi)
Marcus Taylor … associate editor
Joseph R. Thygesen … additional editor
David Tish … post-production executive assistant
Nolan Bradford … colorist (uncredited)
Doug Cooper … colorist (uncredited) Music Department
Geoff Alexander … additional orchestrator
Ryeland Allison … composer: additional music
Paul Archibald … musician: trumpet
Lorne Balfe … composer: additional music
Chris Barrett … assistant score engineer
Mat Bartram … assistant score engineer
Becky Bentham … score coordinator: London, Hothouse Music
Mark Berrow … musician: violin
Rachel Bolt … viola
Thomas Bowes … orchestra leader + solos / orchestra leader
Tom Boyd … musician: oboe soloist
Tom Broderick … score technical engineer (as Thomas Broderick)
Nicholas Bucknall … musician: clarinet
Julie Butchko … music clearances
Dan Butler … music business affairs
Halli Cauthery … composer: additional music
Tony Clarke … specialist musician
Paul Clarvis … musician: percussion
Laurence Cottle … specialist musician
Rupert Coulson … additional score recordist
Kevin Crehan … additional music editor
Andrew Crowley … musician: trumpet
Anne-Marie Cullum … singer
Ann De Renais … choir
George Doering … musician: dulcimer and mandolin
Jonathan Evans-Jones … musician: violin
Sarah Eyden … singer
Geoff Foster … score recordist
J.J. George … music editor
Mark Graham … music copyist
Gavin Greenaway … conductor
Rupert Gregson-Williams … conductor / orchestrator
Isobel Griffiths … orchestra contractor
Stephen Henderson … musician: percussion
Charlene Ann Huang … music coordinator
Jake Jackson … assistant score engineer
Paul Kegg … musician: cello
Gary Kettel … musician: percussion
Alastair King … conductor / orchestrator
Steven Kofsky … music production services: Remote Control Productions
Boguslav Kostecki … musician: violin
Joanna L'Estrange … singer
Michael A. Levine … composer: additional music (as Michael Levine)
Steve Mair … musician: double bass
Rita Manning … musician: violin
Charlotte Matthews … assistant orchestral contractor
Alan Meyerson … music scoring mixer
Dan Newell … musician: trumpet
Daniel Nielsen … composer: trailer music
Alex Nutton … assistant score engineer
Jenny O'Grady … choral coordinator
Sam Okell … assistant score engineer
Sunny Park … music executive
Heitor Pereira … composer: additional music
Victor Pesavento … music preparation
Nyree Pinder … assistant score coordinator
Graham Preskett … additional orchestral arranger
Paul Pritchard … assistant score engineer
Frank Ricotti … musician: marimba
Nina Robertson … musician: flute
Mark Russell … composer: additional music
Steve Schaeffer … musician: percussion
Jennifer Schiller … music coordinator
Steven L. Smith … music preparation
Peter Oso Snell … technical score engineer (as Peter 'Oso' Snell)
Jonathan Snowden … musician: flute
James Thatcher … musician: French horn solos
Steve Trowell … singer
Greg Vines … score mix assistant
Bruce White … musician: viola
Jonathan Williams … musician: cello soloist
Christopher Willis … musician: piano
Nick Wollage … additional score recordist
Andrew Zack … executive assistant: Hans Zimmer
Warren Zielinski … musician: violin
Hans Zimmer … executive music producer
Marc Bonilla … musician: electric guitar (uncredited)
Denise Carver … music clearances (uncredited)
Nima Fakhrara … assistant to composer (uncredited)
Dave Foster … music preparation (uncredited)
Bruce Fowler … orchestrator (uncredited)
Rick Giovinazzo … orchestrator (uncredited)
Penka Kouneva … orchestrator (uncredited)
Ryan Leach … music assistant (uncredited)
Frank Macchia … music preparation (uncredited)
Abhay Manusmare … technical score engineer (uncredited)
Roger May … orchestrator (uncredited)
Bradley Miles … orchestrator (uncredited)
Scott M. Riesett … additional engineering (uncredited)
Jochen Schild … technical music assistant (uncredited)
Noah Sorota … technical score engineer (uncredited)
Jason Stasium … recording engineer (uncredited)
Michael Teoli … music assistant (uncredited)
Matt Walker … music executive (uncredited)
Mark Jan Wlodarkiewicz … music editor: temp (uncredited) Other crew
Nicole Adler … marketing and consumer products
Adam Agardy … training and technical development
Joe M. Aguilar … marketing production: DreamWorks Animation (as Joe Aguilar)
Jason Alex … marketing and consumer products
Brett L. Alexander … hardware engineer
Dave Allen … information technology
Holly Allen … production engineer
Crystal Anderson … business and legal affairs
Terri Anderson … finance: accounting and operations (as Terri Vicdomino)
Irwin Aquino … information technology
Andy Areffi … finance: accounting and operations
Kristen Arganbright Cox … marketing and consumer products
Belinda Arge … marketing and consumer products
Antonio Arias … marketing and consumer products
Lori A. Arntzen … technology coordinator
Suzzanne Au … finance: accounting and operations
Linet Avanesyan … human resources and recruiting
Drew Aveling … administration
Steve Baker … qa engineer
Lisa Baldwin … marketing and consumer products
Melissa G. Baldwin … business and legal affairs
William J. Ballew … manager: research and development
Alain Banas … hardware engineer (as Alain Anton Banas)
Serah Barela … human resources and recruiting
Melissa Barrientos … marketing and consumer products
Melissa Beanes … finance: accounting and operations
Patricia Beckmann-Wells … training and technical development (as Patricia Beckmann)
Kristine Belson … development
Meredith Berens … human resources and recruiting
Todd Bergstrom … human resources and recruiting
Nancy Bernstein … head of global production: DreamWorks Animation
Chris Bianco … consultant: pizza
Will Bilton … qa engineer
Jessica Blake … marketing and consumer products
Danielle Blanchard … production coordinator: paint fix
Jack Blessing … adr group
Michael C. Bolds … resource administrator
Tony Bonilla … business and legal affairs
Brenda Boone … facilities
Kristine Borchard … finance: accounting and operations
Mauricio Brenes … hardware engineer
Cathy Brillon … finance: accounting and operations
Matt Brown … production assistant: animation
Suzanne Buirgy … production executive: DreamWorks Animation
Greg Bulman … engineering system administrator
Fred Bunting … training and technical development
David Bynder … marketing and consumer products
Michael Cady … editorial systems engineer
Grant Callaghan … resource administrator
William Calvert … adr group
Peter Campbell … human resources and recruiting
Jose Manuel Carrasco … facilities (as Jose Carrasco)
Lans Carstensen … systems engineering manager
Jennifer Caruso … marketing and consumer products
Diana Castellano … marketing and consumer products
Emmy Castlen … development
Ben Cawood … development
Edgar Cayago … marketing and consumer products
Derek Chan … head of digital operations: DreamWorks Animation
Jeffrey Chandler … facilities
Ariandy Chandra … titles
Andrew Chang … business and legal affairs
Scott Chapin … engineering system administrator
Carol J. Choy … systems operations supervisor (as Carol J.-Shimabukuro Choy)
Richard Chuang … special projects: DreamWorks Animation
Barb Cimity … global department manager: DreamWorks Animation
Rich Cisneros … information technology
Zach Clairville … facilities
Katherine Clark … marketing and consumer products
Sheila Clarke … marketing and consumer products
Craig Cochran … information technology
Corinne Combs … marketing and consumer products
Grazia Como … training and technical development
Alane Chang Conti … human resources and recruiting
Dimna Contreras … information technology
Iris Contreras … information technology
Kelly Cooney … development
Dana Corneles … finance: accounting and operations
Michael Coronado … hardware engineer (as Michael S. Coronado)
Sarah Counnas … technology production manager: DreamWorks Animation
David Cowgill … adr group
Amanda Cramer … marketing and consumer products
Whitney Crane … marketing (as Whitney Pentzer)
Amy Cruz … marketing and consumer products
Christopher Cruz … finance: accounting and operations
Jennifer Crystal Foley … adr group
Peter Cucka … technical lead: research and development
Christopher J. Cugno … engineering system administrator
Sharon Culler … finance: accounting and operations
Bruce Daitch … finance: accounting and operations
Patrick Danford … hardware engineer
Sanjay Das … director of research and development
Michele Davis … human resources and recruiting
Marica De La Lastra … business and legal affairs
Gaby De Los Santos … facilities
Jayson DeLancey … production engineer
Miles DeLong … script coordinator
Dennis DeRyke … qa engineer
Pavina Desai … finance: accounting and operations
Becky DeSouza … human resources and recruiting
John Detke … engineering system administrator (as John F. Detke)
Kim Deziel … marketing and consumer products
Jenn Dibella-Ferrari … administrative assistant
Jodi DiCenzo … human resources and recruiting
Dave Dinsmore … operations system administrator
Max Dionne … assistant to directors
Moosie Drier … adr group
Clinton Eckstein … facilities
Chad Einbinder … adr group
Peter Elliot … business and legal affairs
Erin J. Elliott … training and technical development
Paul Elliott … marketing and consumer products
David Estrada … business and legal affairs
Lynn D. Ezelle … production accountant (as Lynn Ezelle)
Anthony Fabrizio … facilities
Chris Fahland … business and legal affairs
Barbara Farrow … marketing and consumer products (as Barbara Jean Farrow)
Bart Feliciano … operations system administrator
Kate Fenneman … assistant: Jerry Seinfeld
Michael Figueroa … business and legal affairs
Marc Fleury … engineering system administrator
Mari Fong … marketing and consumer products
Susan Foster … information technology
Barry Fowler … technical lead: research and development
Emmanuel C. Francisco … technology manager
Paul Franz … resource administrator
Laura Fratianne … finance: accounting and operations
Andrea Frechette … marketing and consumer products
Kathleen Marie-Frainier Fredrickson … finance: accounting and operations (as Kathleen Fredrickson)
Leigh French … adr group
Sierra French-Myerson … adr group
Cheryl Friedman … business and legal affairs
Marilyn Friedman … artistic development and outreach
Eddie Frierson … adr group
Jason Fujimoto … finance: accounting and operations
Elisa Gabrielli … adr group
Eileen Galindo … adr group
Ben Gamble … infrastructure engineer
Damon Garrett … information technology
Gwen Garris … human resources and recruiting
Kerry Geiger … marketing and consumer products
Reid Gershbein … render engineer: research and development
Adnan Ghani … hardware engineer
Catherine D. Giddings … business and legal affairs
Chris Glennon … facilities
Anne Globe … marketing and consumer products
Jorge Juan González … operations system administrator (as Jorge González)
Mary Ellen Goodwin … administration
Galen Gornowicz … technical lead: research and development
Ed Granlund … systems operations supervisor
Linda Joan Grant … assistant production accountant
Liz Gray … human resources and recruiting
John Green … information technology
Darin Grimes … marketing and consumer products
Juli Gumbiner … technical resource supervisor
Mike Gunning … facilities
Vicki Halliburton … finance: accounting and operations
Lawrence Hamashima … marketing and consumer products
Richard Hamner Jr. … business and legal affairs
Winfield Han … human resources and recruiting
Molly Hansen … business and legal affairs
John Harris … operations system administrator
Jane Hartwell … special projects: DreamWorks Animation
Michael Hatch … finance: accounting and operations
Ann Hathaway … marketing and consumer products
Gregory S. Heflin … technical lead: research and development
Stephen Heidelberg … technical director
Michael Heimos … facilities
Michael J. Henderson … production engineering supervisor (as Michael Henderson)
Ronald D. Henderson … manager: research and development
Donald R. Hibbard … technical resource supervisor
Robert Hill … marketing and consumer products
Arnold Hiwatig … finance: accounting and operations
Beth Hofer … head of global character development: DreamWorks Animation Studio Production
Karen Hoffman … marketing and consumer products
Laura Hofmann … technology coordinator (as Laura Howe)
Tiffany Hopper … engineering system administrator (as Tiffany L. Hopper)
Dale Alan Hoyt … training and technical development
Yi-Ping Hsu … information technology
Stephanie Huber … administrative assistant
Jordan Hubert … facilities
Will Humphries … business and legal affairs
Les Hunter … marketing production: DreamWorks Animation
Diane Ikemiyashiro … development
Brian Immel … training and technical development
Douglas Paul Isaac … finance: accounting and operations
Mark Jackels … production engineer
Beth Jankus … administration
Geoffrey Jarrett … resource administrator
Erik Jasso … infrastructure engineer
Robert Jayne … adr group
Kris Jones … marketing and consumer products
Cheryl Jordan … finance: accounting and operations
Sean Kamath … systems architect
Maria Katigbak … human resources and recruiting
Mark Kauffman … production engineer
John Keaney … finance: accounting and operations
Linda Kehn … marketing and consumer products
Elaine Keith … facilities
Robert Kelly … business and legal affairs
Sam Kelly … marketing and consumer products
Kathy Kersey … marketing and consumer products
Jamie Kershaw … business and legal affairs
Michael Kiernan … systems engineering manager
Scott Kilty … operations system administrator (as Scott A. Kilty)
Cheryl King … finance: accounting and operations
Kelly Kirby … finance: accounting and operations
Randy Klein … marketing and consumer products
Deanne Koehn … human resources and recruiting
Phil Koek … human resources and recruiting
Ginny Kokubun … business and legal affairs
Brian Koonce … artistic development and outreach
Steven D. Kreiner … production assistant: lighting
Amy Krider … marketing production: DreamWorks Animation
Ross Krothe … resource administrator
Hans Ku … alliance manager
Chris Kuser … development
Rakesh Kushunapally … infrastructure engineer
Michael Lachance … creative executive
Richard LaForge … marketing and consumer products
Ali Lakhia … infrastructure engineer
Anthony C. Lanni … operations system administrator
Tracy Larson … production coordinator: lighting
Bryan Gregg LaShelle … resource administrator
Joanna Laurent … hardware engineer
Fern Lee … finance: accounting and operations
Jason Dad Lee … engineering system administrator
Jeff Lee … engineering system administrator
Richard Lee … information technology
Wen-Po Bobby Lee … operations system administrator
Mark Lelles … engineering system administrator
Edwin R. Leonard … chief technology officer: DreamWorks Animation (as Edwin Leonard)
Angela Lepito … artistic development and outreach
Jim Leuper … effects engineer
Alison Lima … business and legal affairs
Chuck Lingle … manager: research and development
Carole Sue Lipman … administration
Nicholas Long … technical lead: research and development (as Nick Long)
Jesica Lopez … production office coordinator
Sara Lopez … finance: accounting and operations
Nick Loritsch … administration
Kim Mackey … human resources and recruiting
Mark Macready … resource administrator
Rhion Magee … marketing and consumer products
Dan Malone … technology coordinator
Derek Mann … operations system administrator
Sue Harrison Marchant … administration (as Sue Harrison)
Francine Marchetti … marketing production: DreamWorks Animation
Rich Marco … engineering system administrator (as Richard J. Marco)
Carol Marshall … information technology
Molly Martuza … marketing and consumer products
Gwendolyn Mason … finance: accounting and operations
Ann Mata … finance: accounting and operations
Mark J. Matthews … research and development fx engineer
Casey Rick McCann … training and technical development
Scott McCarthy … marketing and consumer products
Clare Ann McKenna … resource administrator
Scott McPhail … marketing and consumer products
Swatee Mehta … business and legal affairs
Rezk Mekhael … engineering system administrator
Anne Mesa … finance: accounting and operations
Kathryn Meyers … business and legal affairs
Brandon Miles … operations system administrator
Corrin Milewski … supervisor: research and development
Ivan Miller … business and legal affairs
John R. Miller … operations system administrator
Peter C. Miller … qa engineer
Skottie Miller … staff systems engineer
Kirsten Milliken … business and legal affairs
Jalil Mohammed … operations system administrator
Laura Monteiro … facilities
Francis Morelos … finance: accounting and operations
Peter Morfas … finance: accounting and operations
Andrea Morgan … business and legal affairs
Richard Mouri … facilities
Olivier Mouroux … marketing and consumer products
Melissa Munnerlyn … human resources and recruiting
Mark Murphy … human resources and recruiting
Alan Myerson … business and legal affairs
Peter Nee … finance: accounting and operations
Nick Nelson … resource administrator
Anna Nersesyan … production assistant: editorial
Hoyt Lee Ng … training and technical development (as Hoyt Ng)
Jonathan Nichols … adr group (as Jonathon Nichols)
Jeffrey Nickerson … technology coordinator (as Jeff Nickerson)
Christopher O'Connell … finance: accounting and operations
Matt O'Connell … artistic development and outreach
Heather O'Connor … finance: accounting and operations
Katherine O'Connor … business and legal affairs
Sean O'Gara … facilities
Deborah O'Keeffe … administration
John O'Sullivan … engineering system administrator (as John Kerry O'Sullivan)
Vinnie Obphrachanh … business and legal affairs
Lindsay Oikawa … hardware engineer
Neil Okamoto … systems operations manager
Karen A. Oliver … marketing and consumer products (as Karen Oliver)
Mike Pace … operations system administrator
Angela Page … finance: accounting and operations
Shelley Page … artistic development and outreach
Paul Pape … adr group
Raffi Parikian … engineering system administrator
Cynthia Park … administration
Paul Parmer … editorial systems engineer
Ross Pebley … finance: accounting and operations
Leslie Peck … marketing and consumer products
Harbor Peoples … office manager: technology coordination
Sharon Perez … business and legal affairs
Kenneth Pflum … operations system administrator
Joanne Pham … operations system administrator
Kerry Phelan … marketing and consumer products
Velvet Philipps … finance: accounting and operations
Bill Phillips … physical fitness and training: Mr. Benson and Mr. Seinfeld
Noelani Pieprzyca … information technology
Jacqueline Pinol … adr group
Richard Press … finance: accounting and operations
Natalie Preston … finance: accounting and operations
Joshua Pruett … additional production coordinator
Ernesto Quiroz … hardware engineer (as Ernesto Antonio Quiroz II)
Gary Raksis … finance: accounting and operations
Robert C. Ramat … resource administrator
Claudio Ramos … marketing and consumer products
Megan Rawa … marketing and consumer products
Susan Ray … administration
Michele Lyn Reed … administration (as Michele Reed)
Chevion Reese … marketing and consumer products
Chris Reisor … operations system administrator
Rick Rekedal … marketing and consumer products (as Richard Rekedal)
Jacques Rendu … qa engineer
Stacy Rentel … technology production manager: DreamWorks Animation
Aadil Rhazi … technical lead: research and development
Kimberly Rice-Bogdan … marketing and consumer products
Daniel Rich … systems engineer
Joshua F. Richards … infrastructure engineer
Vince Rizzi … human resources and recruiting
Roberto M. Romo … engineering system administrator
Debbie A. Rosell … finance: accounting and operations (as Debbie Rosell)
Stephen E. Ross … engineering system administrator
Bill Rowan … facilities
Mark Rubin … infrastructure engineer
Victor Rubio … facilities
Matthew Rumford … production assistant: layout
Enrique Saldivar … resource administrator
Angel G. Salinas … production coordinator: effects (as Angel Salinas)
Michelle Sandoval … assistant to producers
Crystal Santana … marketing and consumer products
Jill Sayre … adr group
Donald Schmidt … infrastructure engineer
Cheryl Schoellkopf … marketing and consumer products
Cristina Schweitzer … administration
Tom Seib … marketing and consumer products (as Thomas Seib)
Julian Seinfeld … consultant: kid humor
Sascha Seinfeld … consultant: kid humor
Shepherd Seinfeld … consultant: kid humor
Justin Shenkarow … adr group
Drew Sherwood … facilities
Julie Shikiya-Pascucci … administration (as Julie Pascucci)
Dwight Sikkema … technical lead: research and development
Susan Silvestri … finance: accounting and operations
Djordje Simic … facilities
Jonathan Simonoff … training and technical development
Clarence Siruno … finance: accounting and operations
Evan Smyth … staff engineer: research and development
Susan Souther … business and legal affairs
Susan Spencer … marketing and consumer products
Allen Stetson … technical director
Diane Stromer … administration
Brandon Stuart … marketing and consumer products
Linda Sulett … facilities
Chip Sullivan … marketing and consumer products
Richard Sullivan … finance: accounting and operations
Jim Surace … production office coordinator
Kate Swanborg … technology executive: DreamWorks Animation
Eric Tabellion … technical lead: research and development
Kenichiro Tanaka … infrastructure engineer
Fu-Ping Irene Taylor … administration
Andrew Tenn … finance: accounting and operations
Alvin Tenpo … operations system administrator
Joni Thissen … production coordinator: modeling & surfacing
Ryan Genji Thomas … production coordinator: paint fix
Abby Thompson … infrastructure engineer
Shawnis Tinker … administrative assistant
Mark M. Tokunaga … manager of digital resources
Deepak Tolani … technical lead: research and development
Tim Toll … engineering system administrator
Joni Torres … business and legal affairs
Mark Tucker … marketing and consumer products
Arwin Tugade … operations system administrator
John Varley … information technology
George Villacres … operations system administrator
Michael S. Villareal … administrative assistant (as Michael Villareal)
Angelica Vogt … production assistant
Jennifer Vogt … finance: accounting and operations
Purnanand D. Wagle … resource administrator
Dianne Waldman … finance: accounting and operations
Charley Walters … marketing production: DreamWorks Animation
Laura Watts … technology coordinator
Anita Weaver … information technology
Todd Whitford … business and legal affairs
Graham B. Whitted IV … technical lead: research and development
Lisa Wilhoit … adr group
Bethany Wilksen … training and technical development
Jason Williams … infrastructure engineer
Bruce Wilson … technical lead: research and development
Daniel Wilson … marketing and consumer products
Nathan Wilson … manager: research and development
Jasten Wine … operations system administrator
Alissa Rowinsky Wright … business and legal affairs (as Alissa Rowinsky)
Howard Wright … information technology
Jodi Wright … human resources and recruiting
Theresa Wynne … marketing and consumer products
Ronald Young … facilities
Daniel Yu … research and development
Marianna Yusim … information technology
Natalie Zadeh … marketing and consumer products
Darci Zalvin … global department manager: DreamWorks Animation
Jacen Bridges … virtual studio coordinator (uncredited)
Lih Chang … technical director (uncredited)
Ray Felipe … script researcher (uncredited)
Greg Ferris … marketing canada (uncredited)
Guthrie S. Hennessey … training and technical development (uncredited)
Vicki Hunter … finance/accounting: administration & finance (uncredited)
Mike Lane … client services (uncredited)
Greg Lisbe … writers: assistant (uncredited)
Adria Munnerlyn … credits and titles administrator (uncredited)
Lashana Rodriguez … human resources assistant (uncredited)
Ben Taylor … technical resource administrator (uncredited)
Stephanie Tran … intern: visual development (uncredited)
Chris Wiltz … intern: visual development (uncredited)
Garson Yu … title designer and supervisor (uncredited) Thanks
Terence Bird … special thanks
Ann Daly … special thanks
Bill Damaschke … special thanks (as Bill Damaschke - Voice of Sanity)
Jeffrey Katzenberg … special thanks (as Jeffrey Katzenberg - Deux Ex Machina Hand of God)
Fumi Kitahara … special thanks
Bill Lewis … special thanks
Carolyn Liebling … special thanks
Markus Manninen … special thanks
Narciso Rodríguez … special thanks
Tom Seeley … special thanks
Jessica Seinfeld … wife support system
Marc Shaiman … special thanks
George Shapiro … special thanks
Steven Spielberg … special thanks: cinematic visionary dinner companion
Howard West … special thanks

Unless otherwise stated, the content of this page is licensed under Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 License